Shooting Style






AFB

Gents







Phil

Licence

594

Hanson Bowmen



Paul

Meeson

586

Artemis Archers



Jez

King

576

Independent



Roger

Toone

546

Hanson Bowmen



Nigel

Downs

530

Salamander



Russell

French

476

Independent



John

Pocklington

462

Forest Bowmen



Andy

Betts

396

Artemis Archers



Dave

Barwell

356

L.E.F.A.


Ladies







Angela

Kirk

400

L.E.F.A.



Stephanie

Mill

310

Spirit of Sherwood



Gillian

Mill

292

Spirit of Sherwood



Sarah

Bacon

202

Hanson Bowmen


U16G







Emily

Smith

434

Hanson Bowmen



Kate

Meeson

292

Black Arrow

BB







Gents







Jamie

Smith

624

Hanson Bowmen



Richard

Mill

602

Spirit of Sherwood



Matthew

O'Flynn

566

Artemis Archers



Adrian

Harding

512

Black Arrow



Dave

Jinks

510

Independent



Steve

Fisher

454

Hanson Bowmen



Stephen

Mill

408

Spirit of Sherwood



Kevan

Kirk

394

Hanson Bowmen



Alan

Errington

328

Artemis Archers


Ladies







Katie

Harding

292

Black Arrow



Sam

Haynes

284

Hanson Bowmen



Ann

Williamson

206

Artemis Archers


U16B







Daniel

Entwisle

592

L.E.F.A.



Laurence

Surman

514

Artemis Archers

BH







Gents







Paul

Anstee

648

Forest of Arden



Trevor

Borrington

642

Hanson Bowmen



Mark

Haynes

604

Hanson Bowmen



Martyn

Cotterill

570

Independent



Brett

Plumber

542

Independent



Paul

Nadin

526

Independent


Ladies







Sam

Gascoigne

618

Spirit of Sherwood



Helen

Harris

556

L.E.F.A.



Angela

Struthers

506

Forest of Arden



Lynn

Ball

506

Yorick Bowmen


U12B







Zachary

Ball

600

Yorick Bowmen



Andreas

Anstee

476

Forest of Arden


U12G







Laura

Haynes

432

Hanson Bowmen


U16B







Luke

Haynes

606

Hanson Bowmen



Cameron

Toone

534

Hanson

CL







Gents







Rob

Hickey

654

Yorick Bowmen



Mark

Taylor

634 4spots

Artemis Archers



Scott

Ball

634 3spots

Yorick Bowmen


Ladies







Helen

Surman

610

Artemis Archers


U12B







Cameron

Ball

450

Yorick Bowmen

FS







Gents







Barry

Withers

490

Sherwood Foresters

HT







Gents







Paul

Whitehead

600

Worlingham Field Archers



Mick

Wilkes

554

Forest of Arden



Rob

Jones

526

Black Arrow



Lewis

Chuck

514

Duvelle



Mick

Adkin

510

Duvelle



Dave

Cooper

502

Hanson Bowmen



Chris

Smith

496

Hanson Bowmen



Bryon

Allen

488

Charnwood



Chris

Jinks

484

Independent



Gareth

Hicks

448

L.E.F.A.



David

Entwisle

438

L.E.F.A.



Paul

Davis

373

Conisbrough Castle Archers



David

Nadin

362

Independent



Wesley

Imlach

308

Hanson Bowmen


Ladies







Sue

Walker

548

L.E.F.A.



Sharon

Jones

480

Black Arrow



Dawn

Donohoe

422

Independent



Karen

Critchley

416

Conisbrough Castle Archers



Julie

Bacon

402

Hanson Bowmen



Mandy

Smith

382

Hanson Bowmen



Carol

Entwisle

336

L.E.F.A.


U12B







Samuel

Jinks

478

Independent


U16B







Philip

Meeson

334

Black Arrow


U16G







Rhianne

Davis

436

Conisbrough Castle Archers

LB







Gents







Richard

Davis

510

Kings Norton TA



Mark

Tarbuck

498

Robin Hood Longbowmen



Jon

Rudge

478

Paget de Vesey



Paul

Chapman

452

Duvelle



David

Wood

424

Robin Hood Longbowmen



Clifford

Davis

418

Kings Norton TA



Neil

Borrington

352

Hanson Bowmen


Ladies







Kay-Leona

Hodgkinson

434

Artemis Archers



Wendy

Young

320

Robin Hood Longbowmen



Phillipa

Riley

202

Crusader Bowmen


U16B







Mitchell

Bacon

282

Hanson Bowmen

UL







Gents







Harry

Boyce

780

Nemesis Archers



Russell

Bartlett

700

Independent



Gary

Bowler

686

Yorick Bowmen


Ladies







Terri

Boyce

724

Nemesis Archers


U12B







Kian

Bartlett

678

Independent


U16B







Dylan

Bowler

618

Yorick Bowmen