Pines Park Archers Open Shoot July 2011

Shooting Style

Age

First Names

Surname

Score

Club

Spots


AFB

Gents

Paul

Meeson

688

Artemis Archers




Russell

French

666

Independent




Roger

Toone

656

Hanson Bowmen




Chris

Robson

646

Wyre Hall FA




Steve

Hall

642

100 Yards Club




John

Allen

634

Butsfield




Rob

Jones

580

Black Arrow




Barry

Weldon

574

Olde Delph




Volker

Fauvel

522

Toft Hill Archers




Jez

King

522

Independent




Stephen

Wadsley

522

Independent




John

Pocklington

486

Forest Bowmen




Surinder

Jheeta

340

Forest of Arden




John

Ogden

284

Albion










Ladies

Angela

Hall

518

100 Yards Club




Sue

Colbeck

482

100 Yards Club




Mary

Todd

434

Wyre Hall FA




Pamela

Brewis

402

Independent




Gillian

Mill

386

Spirit of Sherwood




Stephanie

Mill

374

Spirit of Sherwood




Diane

Fauvel

342

Toft Hill Archers




Joan

Adams

325

Spirit of Sherwood










U16G

Emily

Smith

528

Hanson Bowmen



BB

Gents

Robert

Cook

768

Clayton Woodsmen




Graham

Holmes

690

Nemesis Archers




Richard

Mill

688

Spirit of Sherwood




Jamie

Smith

680

Hanson Bowmen




Dave

Jinks

676

Independent




Martin

Greenway

630

Kings Heath Archers




Steve

Syme

610

Butsfield




Rob

Simpson

598

Wasp Archers




Dylan

Hopwood

580

Forest of Arden




Stephen

Mill

568

Spirit of Sherwood




Kevan

Kirk

558

Hanson Bowmen




Malcolm

Hill

556

Forest of Arden




Mark

Haywood

532

Hanson Bowmen




Nick

Ratcliffe

524

Merlin




Graeme

Horn

402

Wyre Hall FA










Ladies

Julie

Oswin

648

L.E.F.E.




Vicky

Baggaley

610

Clayton Woodsmen




Annamarie

Roberts

560

Artemis Archers




Sue

Rotherham

520

Independent




Vicky

Barwell

484

L.E.F.A.










U16B

Daniel

Entwisle

634

L.E.F.A.




Laurence

Surman

552

Artemis Archers



BH

Gents

Paul

Anstee

780

Forest of Arden




Martin

Cotterill

756

Independent




Simon

Edwards

736

Wolverine




Jake

Reeves

712

Hawk Archers




Ian

Johnson

712

100 Yards Club




Paul

Roberts

698

Artemis Archers




Chris

Fell

670

Independent




Tony

Haynes

666

Pride Park




John

Henson

662

Wasp Archers




Steve

Jenkinson

648

Wasp Archers




Chris

Rotherham

560

Independent




Pat

Morrow

516

Pride Park










Ladies

Sam

Gascoigne

690

Spirit of Sherwood




Helen

Harris

622

LEFA




Lynn

Ball

616

Hanson Bowmen










U12B

Zachary

Ball

748

Yorick Bowmen




Sean

Wallis

546

Albion




Andreas

Anstee

510

Forest of Arden










U16B

Cameron

Toone

690

Hanson




Tyler

Davis

612

Albion



CL

Gents

Dave

Harrison

808

Forest Bowmen




Rob

Hickey

752

Yorick Bowmen




Scott

Ball

720

Yorick Bowmen




David

Lilley

698

Goshawk Archers




Paul

Douthwaite

578

Conisbrough Castle










Ladies

Helen

Surman

770

Artemis Archers




Liz

Holmes

770

Nemesis Archers




Catherin

Douthwaite

594

Conisbrough Castle Archers



FS

Gents

Scott

Stanbury

814

Artemis Archers




John

McGuinn

590

Friskney Bowmen




Barry

Withers

562

Sherwood Forester



HT

Gents

Steve

Hepburn

706

Hawk Archers




Bernard

Todd

692

Wyre Hall FA




Tom

Clarke

646

LEFA




Chris

Jinks

630

Independent




Les

Bilbrough

630

Wyre Hall FA




Bryan

Piper

616

Cloth of Gold




Mick

Wilkes

604

Forest of Arden




Roger

Hands

598

Paget De Vesey




Norman

Dixon

584

Clayton Woodsmen




Dave

Snow

574

Albion




Gary

Cooke

562

Merlin




Chris

Smith

554

Hanson Bowmen




Mark

Davis

542

Albion




Pete

Whieldon

536

L.E.F.A.




Gareth

Hicks

534

LEFA




Bryon

Allen

534

Charnwood




David

Entwisle

524

L.E.F.A.




Harry

Bennett

510

Albion




Laurie

Chismon

500

Centaura




Fraser

Whieldon

482

L.E.F.A.




Paul

Davis

466

Conisbrough Castle Archers




Roger

Still

448

Saracen Archers




Graeme

Hicklin

430

Poulterguys




Vince

Rigby

418

Albion




Mark

Screaton

N/C

Friskney Bowmen










Ladies

Claire

Marshall

636

Wyre Hall FA




Sharon

Jones

600

Black Arrow




Dawn

Donohoe

508

Independent




Sue

Walker

502

L.E.F.A.




Karen

Critchley

484

Conisbrough Castle Archers




Mandy

Smith

430

Hanson Bowmen




Carole

Entwisle

370

L.E.F.A.




Carole

Evans

360

Poulterguys




Josie

Rigby

336

Albion




Helen

Vance

266

L.E.F.A.




Rebecca

Porter


L.E.F.A.










U12B

Samuel

Jinks

578

Independent










U16B

Scott

Curtis

332

Independent



LB

Gents

Jon

Rudge

622

Paget de Vesey




Ken

Adams

594

Spirit of Sherwood

4



Dave

Harrow

594

Albion

1



Mark

Tarbuck

582

Robin Hood Longbowmen




Alan

Blythyn

550

Friskney Bowmen




Derek

Blore

514

Crusader




Richard

Waters

506

Albion




Colin

Muir

498

Albion




Chris

Collins

414

Independent




Mark

Smith

370

Independent




David

Kettley

208

Independent










Ladies

Sue

Fenyn

466

Albion




Wendy

Young

414

Robin Hood Longbowmen



PV

Gents

Phil

Huburn-King

296

Paget de Vesey



UL

Gents

Mark

Gill

860

Independent




Mark

Newell

844

L.E.F.A.




Harry

Boyce

842

Nemesis Archers

21



Jonathan

Elliot

842

Independent

16



Adrian

Morley

832

L.E.F.A.




Russell

Bartlett

824

Independent

16



Mark

Hanson

824

Blacksheep Archers

14



Gary

Bowler

784

Yorick Bowmen




Brian

Booth

784

Saracen Archers




Pete

Nettleton

734

Friskney Bowmen




Mick

Hickey

654

L.E.F.A.




Edward

Kirk

654

Friskney Bowmen










Ladies

Terri

Boyce

812

Nemesis Archers




Lynne

Kendrick

750

Blacksheep Archers




Paula

Kimbley

712

Yorick Bowman




Carmita

Booth

600

Saracen Archers










U12B

Kian

Bartlett

710

Independent










U16B

Dylan

Bowler

712

Yorick Bowmen