AFB








Gents








John

Allen

672

Wyre Hall




Steve

Hall

662

100 Yards Club




Chris

Robson

658

Wyre Hall FA




Andy

Betts

628

Artemis Archers




Jim

Pierce

542

Black Arrow




Roly

Bee

534

100 Yards Club




Chris

Hodgkinson

498

Albion




Rob

Watson

396

Albion




Jack

Arkless

322

Spirit of Sherwood



Ladies








Sue

Colbeck

472

100 Yards Club




Gillian

Mill

446

Spirit of Sherwood

1 spot



Tammy

Constance

446

Albion




Carol

Entwisle

428

L.E.F.A.




Moira

Hodgkinson

378

Albion




Stephanie

Mill

372

Spirit of Sherwood




Joan

Adams

296

Spirit of Sherwood


BB








Gents








Stephen

Parsons

698

S.V.Y.F




Robert

Cook

696

Lyme Valley Archers




Robin

Martin

688

S.V.Y.F.




Mike

Schofield

608

Black Sheep




Andrew

Burns

572

Black Sheep




Csaba

Mosonyi

552

Black Eagle




Andrew

Sidebotham

532

Black Sheep




Paul

Whitehurst

530

Wasp




Steve

Syme

518

Butsfield




Stephen

Mill

514

Spirit of Sherwood




James

Burke

494

100 Yards Club




Darren

Jenkins

492

Wasp Archers




Martin

Barratt

488

Paget de Vesey




Alan

Jones

478

Black Sheep




Norman

Dixon

472

Castle Field



Ladies








Casey

Burns

442

Black Sheep


BH








Gents








Phil

Nadin

610

Wasp Archers




Roy

Fuller

604

Ind




Paul

Russell

628

Charnwood




Matt

Hopewell

678

Charnwood




Steve

Jenkinson

548

Wasp Archers




Martyn

Cotterill

686

Hanson Bowmen




Martin

Stubbs

654

Independent




Shane

Day

492

Poulter Guys



Ladies








Helen

Harris

596

L.E.F.A.




Angela

Struthers

542

Forest of Arden


CL








Gents








Mark

Taylor

734

Artemis Archers




Martin

Stubbs

654

Independent




Rob

Fuller

614

Forest of Arden




Rob

Hickey

612

Yorick Bowmen




Mark

Phillips

576

Forest of Arden



Ladies








Karen

Critchley

636

Spirit of Sherwood


FS








Gents








Doug

Shaw

702

Independent




Steven

Brown

636

Indedendent




Paul

Davis

556

Conisbrough Castle Archers



Barry

Withers

520

�Forest Bowmen


HT








B U 9








Dylan

Thompson

490

Albion



Gents








Ken

Adams

606

Spirit of Sherwood




Gary

Cooke

600

L.E.F.A.




Craig

Kelly

584

Poulter Guys




Pete

Hume

580

100 Yards Club




Les

Bilbrough

566

Wyre Hall FA




George

Hampson

562

Poulter Guys




Richard

Dobson

556

Spirit of Sherwood




Harry

Bennett

542

Albion




David

Entwisle

536

L.E.F.A.




Bryan

Piper

534

Independent




David

Blacow

532

Centura




Laurie

Chisman

530

Centura




Cliff

Meyer

522

Independent




Dave

Sanderson

518

Independent




Steve

Walters

510

Albion




James

Johnson

500

Poulterguys




Colin

Birkett

468

100 Yards Club




Luke

Seagrave

458

LEFA




Nadeem

Shabir

440

Kings Norton TA




Bobby

Barratt

440

Paget de Vesey




Joss

Harrow

440

Albion



Ladies








Sue

Walker

554

L.E.F.A.




Jo

Warriner

526

Albion




Emma

Thompson

482

Albion




Lindsey

Hampson

370

Poulterguys



U16B








Thomas

Dobson

566

Spirit of Sherwood


LB








Gents








Mark

Tarbuck

584

Robin Hood Longbowmen



Richard

Davis

582

Kings Norton TA




Sam

Ward

558

Independent




Jon

Manners

546

Spirit of Sherwood




Dave

Harrow

516

Albion




Chris

Collins

504

Independent




Clifford

Davis

498

Kings Norton TA




David

Wood

474

Robin Hood Longbowmen



Andrew��� (Sigy)

Seagrave

450

LEFA




Eric

Page

436

Ind




John

Carr

434

Riggwelter F.A.




Graham

Thomas

372

100 Yards Club




Graham

Baker

358

Robin Hood Longbowmen



David

Ketley

260

Ind



Ladies








Kay-Leona

Hodgkinson

506

Artemis Archers




Alexandra

Williams

478

Kings Norton TA




Wendy

Young

470

Robin Hood Longbowmen



Jean

Horwood

432

Independent




Phillipa

Riley

396

Spirit of Sherwood




Gillian

Rogers

356

Independent



U16B








Aaron

Hopewell

516

Charnwood


PV








Gents








Mark

Corstin

498

Black Eagle


UL








Gents








Mark

Hanson

792

Blacksheep Archers




Tibor

Lovasz

764

100 Yards Club




Alan

Lawson

748

Artemis




Russell

Bartlett

736

Artemis




Yessin

Meggaro

724

Cobra Archers




Derek

Scaysbrook

626

Independent




Mick

Hickey

544

L.E.F.A.



Ladies








Lynne

Hanson

666

Black Sheep Archers