Pines Park Archers Open Shoot September 2008 Results

AFB - M

Name


Club

Score

Spots


Licence

Phil

Hanson Bowmen

598

7


Toone

Roger

Hanson Bowmen

574

4


Robson

Chris

Wyre Hall FA

570

4


Blore

Derek

Albion

518

4


Smith

Chris

Hanson Bowmen

490

1








AFB - F






Todd

Mary

Wyre Hall FA

422

1


Gilbert

Irene

Sagatarius

392

1


Hodgkinson

Kay-Leona

Spirit of Sherwood

392

1


Smith

Mandy

Hanson Bowmen

330

1


Downs

Phoebe

Salamander

296

2








AFB - U16 B






Smith

Jamie

Hanson Bowmen

520

1








AFB - U12 B






Surman

Lawrence

Centaura Bowmen

300









BB - M






Wheway

Darren

Hanson Bowmen

588

4


Smith 

Mike

LEFA

584

4


Simpson

Rob

Hanson Bowmen

554

3


Lomax

Gareth

Forest Bowmen

542

5


Wallis

Ian

Albion

526

3


Connerton

Ian

LEFA

520

4








BB - F






Walker

Sue

LEFA

562



Harris

Helen

LEFA

428

1


Noble

Stephanie

LEFA

404

2


Surman

Helen

Centaura Bowmen

388

1


Webster

Karen

Shipley Outlaws

320

1








BB - U16B






Bowler

Dylan

Hanson Bowmen

458

4








BB - U12G






Kimbley

Georga

Hanson Bowmen

280









BB - U16 G






Taylor

Zoe

Centaura Bowmen

466

2


Blackman

Harriett

LEFA

324









BH - M






Borrington

Trevor

Hanson Bowmen

642

6


Hopewell

Matt

Charnwood

552

1


Henson

John

Hanson Bowmen

540

2


Nadin

Phil

Hanson Bowmen

534

1


Jenkinson

Steve

Hanson Bowmen

530

3


Ball

Scott

Hanson Bowmen

482









BH - F






Gascoigne

Sam

Spirit of Sherwood

588

3


Ball

Lynn

Hanson Bowmen

364

1


O 'Loughlin

Carol

Independent

268

1








BH - U16 B






Cooper

Anthony

Hanson Bowmen

606

4


Wallis

Conor

Albion

532

3








BH - U12 B






Wallis

Sean

Albion

200

2








CL - M






Hickey

Rob

Hanson Bowmen

652

6


Williams

Danny

Red Arrows

584

3








FS - M






Pearson

Richard

Forest Bowmen

678

7


Brompton

Steve

100 Yards Club

618

5


Parker

Mike

LEFA

580

6


Withers

Barry

Sherwood Forester

524

2


Woodhouse

Richard

100 Yards Club

518

4








FS - F






Blackman

Frances

LEFA

440

1








HT - M






Todd

Bernard

Wyre Hall FA

648

5


Jinks

Dave

Forest Bowmen

534



Adkin

Mick

Duvelle

500

1


Shaw

Jim

Greenman

494

2


Cooper

Dave

Hanson Bowmen

488

2


Chuck

Lewis

Duvelle

480

4








HT - F






Marshall

Claire

Wyre Hall FA

500

1


Stansall

Donna

Hanson Bowmen

460



Waller

Tina

Greenman

406

2


Tweedale

Elsa

Wyre Hall FA

366

1


Hall

Angela

100 Yard Club

350

1








HT - U16G






Kimbley

Emma

Hanson Bowmen

470

1








HT - U12 B






Dobson

Thomas

Spirit of Sherwood

558

1








HT - U12 G






Smith

Emily

Hanson Bowmen

478









HT - U16 B






Pinkstone

Joe

Centaura Bowmen

580

4


Morning

Jason

LEFA

392



Day

Shane

Poulter Guys

384

1


Davis

Tyler

Spirit of Sherwood

324









LB - M






Adams

Ken

Spirit of Sherwood

558

4


Downs

Nigel

Salamander

452

1


Bates

Pete

Centaura Bowmen

424

1


Borrington

Neil

Hanson Bowmen

406

3


Harrow

Dave

Albion

384

1


Beal

Richard

Red Arrows

376

2








LB - F






Warriner

Jo

Albion

280



Seagrave

Nicola

LEFA

264

1


Borrington

Viv

Hanson Bowmen

210



Sheard

Joan

100 Yard Club

102









LB - U16 B






Wallis

James

Albion

392



Surman

Gareth

Centaura Bowmen

230

0








UL - M






Newell

Mark

LEFA

758

13


Quelch

Sean

Avalon

706

8


Booth

Brian

Saracen Archers

698

9


Bowler

Gary

Hanson Bowmen

678

4


Nettleton

Pete

Friskney Bowmen

666

8


Widdowson

Dean

LEFA

660

8








UL - F






Kimbley

Paula

Hanson

630

4


Booth

Carmita

Saracen Bowmen

478

2


Vance

Helen

LEFA

438

1